Vitality Blast

PosTeamPWDLR/RPts.
1 Outlaws149321.501.50
2 Vikings137050.311.15
3 Lightning147150.211.14
4 Bears147060.011.07
5 Rapids14616-0.631
6 Foxes14608-0.020.79
7 Durham14508-0.230.79
8 Derbyshire12417-0.330.75
9 Steelbacks13408-0.870.69