Are you visiting us soon? Read our spectator information here.

County Championship

PosTeamPWDLBattingBowlingPts.
1 Hampshire85122021127
2 Surrey74302316127
3 Lancashire73311719108
4 Essex733191596
5 Yorkshire7151241696
6 Warwickshire7142161578
7 Kent7142171072
8 Northamptonshire6051131366
9 Somerset7205121761
10 Gloucestershire7025141341