Blast is back! Register to get access to tickets at best prices.

County Championship

PosTeamPWDLBattingBowlingPts.
1 Surrey148514834250
2 Lancashire147613239225
3 Hampshire149143737224
4 Essex147432434202
5 Kent144553027158
6 Northamptonshire142753135154
7 Somerset143562833149
8 Warwickshire142662636141
9 Yorkshire141763335138
10 Gloucestershire142482629114

Royal London Cup

PosTeamPWDLR/RPts.
1 Sussex86021.9312
2 Leicestershire86020.0412
3 Nottinghamshire85031.1410
4 Middlesex85030.3210
5 Gloucestershire85030.0310
6 Warwickshire8413-0.379
7 Surrey8215-0.985
8 Somerset8107-1.642
9 Durham8107-0.650